Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO51.9403.4054.6795.4117.3669.1769.0677.0274.2221.35622110
MONTAÑA LA DATA952558774167171160145741720
MONTAÑA LA DATA941558674165170157143731620
*DISEMINADO*1101021321100
PLATA (LA)2611114556200
*DISEMINADO*2611114556200
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.500249211411775957994917755211200
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.500249211411775957994917755211200
RISCO BLANCO603139711591110
RISCO BLANCO603139711591110
SAN AGUSTIN1.675821351261933302932451877680
SAN AGUSTIN1.675821351261933302932451877680
TUNTE574214164737612182484053
TUNTE480183251636610172393053
*DISEMINADO*9439131010201091000
SEQUERO (EL)7724115716217310
*DISEMINADO*7724115716217310
SITIOS (LOS)2220115472000
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1520013342000
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)700102130000
TABLERO (EL)7.3506317958611.0921.3591.271726400183320
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3514426672300
LOMO GORDO151102120232334123500
LOMO PERERA1591120242929141931000
TABLERO (EL)6.7475987057871.0151.2551.172654370162290
*DISEMINADO*2581145262346453422330
TAIDIA670175317167560
LOMO DE TAIDIA670175317167560
HOYA GRANDE67496720766200
*DISEMINADO*67496720766200
HOYA DE TUNTE6034511914104000
*DISEMINADO*6034511914104000
SAN FERNANDO17.5881.2081.6912.0582.6162.9092.8442.4261.410364575
SAN FERNANDO17.3951.1881.6682.0332.5832.8812.8152.4071.400359565
*DISEMINADO*1932023253328291910510
BAHIA FELIZ22199263342384215700
BAHIA FELIZ22199263342384215700
CANALIZO (EL)300000200100
*DISEMINADO*300000200100
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)400000301000
*DISEMINADO*400000301000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2812124845100
*DISEMINADO*2812124845100
CHIRA910031201100
*DISEMINADO*910031201100
FILIPINAS (LAS)910022210100
*DISEMINADO*910022210100
HUESA BERMEJA1921115531000
*DISEMINADO*1921115531000
MEDIA FANEGA636365169117000
*DISEMINADO*636365169117000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1200211201230
*DISEMINADO*1200211201230
PAJAR (EL)31315223439415561311140
*DISEMINADO*31315223439415561311140
PALMITOS (LOS)95665131922193110
*DISEMINADO*95665131922193110
PASITO BLANCO3262429214159435644720
*DISEMINADO*3262429214159435644720
PEDRAZO15415231627252995500
PEDRAZO ALTO88915616132034200
PEDRAZO BAJO6668101112961300
PLAYA DEL AGUILA482193129771018779481010
CAÑON DEL AGUILA100000010000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA481193129771018778481010
RODEOS (LOS)11767131918241513110
*DISEMINADO*11767131918241513110
SALOBRE (EL)1.6291131701832352672852121293410
SALOBRE (EL)1.6171121681822332662832101293310
*DISEMINADO*1212121220100
SANTA AGUEDA71944791006712016672412550
SANTA AGUEDA2941534381951644022740
*DISEMINADO*425294562486910232191810
SONNENLAND3.0101972452804316225504291975180
SONNELAND3.0101972452804316225504291975180
TARAJALILLO2431343523000
*DISEMINADO*2431343523000
TREJO2502125833100
*DISEMINADO*2502125833100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.48011016918838154244340918642100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.48011016918838154244340918642100
CALDERIN56438116738083854931720
CALDERIN3642387455344573018610
*DISEMINADO*2001529282739281913110
MELONERAS (LAS)77461105607317614190541220
MELONERAS (LAS)77461105607317614190541220
MONTE LEON59347681574500
MONTE LEON59347681574500
AGUALATENTE2401006723320
*DISEMINADO*2401006723320
ALDEA BLANCA1.0849995117161199190132642250
ALDEA BLANCA1.0599992113158198181129622250
*DISEMINADO*2503431932000
ARTEARA3404229556100
*DISEMINADO*3404229556100
AYACATA3300364486110
AYACATA3300364486110
AYAGAURES2751921293447594216530
AYAGAURES2751921293447594216530
CASAS BLANCAS2402212447200
CASAS BLANCAS2402212447200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.305225359375430581621370224103170
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.305225359375430581621370224103170
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA601000713208821
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA581000713188821
*DISEMINADO*200000020000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO38424314341596560411550
CERCADOS DE ESPINO33322273736505552351450
*DISEMINADO*51246591086100
CULATA (LA)460122712135400
*DISEMINADO*460122712135400
FATAGA34411453635457155261640
FATAGA34311453635457055261640
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1322123012000
*DISEMINADO*1322123012000
JUAN GRANDE6054148597194138694827100
JUAN GRANDE431193045555710258411860
*DISEMINADO*174221814163736117940
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1100004210301
*DISEMINADO*1100004210301
LOMO DE LA PALMA400001201000
*DISEMINADO*400001201000
MASPALOMAS9261113151317133100
MASPALOMAS700021031000
*DISEMINADO*8561113131217102100
MATORRAL (EL)4114055526472623922500
MATORRAL (EL)215293836303033153100
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)1961117163442292419400
MONTAÑA (LA)3420056992100
*DISEMINADO*3420056992100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo