Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO51.1513.4644.5705.3917.4899.1808.8896.6893.9331.34019610
MONTAÑA LA DATA90770718314716414614371930
MONTAÑA LA DATA89769718314416314514169930
*DISEMINADO*1010031122000
PLATA (LA)2311014636100
*DISEMINADO*2311014636100
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.488231209432799970984896716232190
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.488231209432799970984896716232190
RISCO BLANCO61214109104111000
RISCO BLANCO61214109104111000
SAN AGUSTIN1.652911371192053262692251948060
SAN AGUSTIN1.652911371192053262692251948060
TUNTE567224161648212472494192
TUNTE479213347587510063393292
*DISEMINADO*8818146724910900
SEQUERO (EL)8124125719179510
*DISEMINADO*8124125719179510
SITIOS (LOS)2000203571200
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1500102451200
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)500101120000
TABLERO (EL)7.2326447738451.1321.3661.240651379174280
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3613528644300
LOMO GORDO15414202321283553500
LOMO PERERA153102324262716153900
TABLERO (EL)6.6526076977701.0591.2521.138600350152270
*DISEMINADO*2371230232451452719510
TAIDIA6201742161541030
LOMO DE TAIDIA6201742161541030
HOYA GRANDE65686718774200
*DISEMINADO*65686718774200
HOYA DE TUNTE5935710912112000
*DISEMINADO*5935710912112000
SAN FERNANDO17.5141.2621.6972.1072.6512.9062.8152.3951.267353565
SAN FERNANDO17.3261.2451.6742.0842.6182.8712.7872.3761.262349555
*DISEMINADO*188172323333528195410
BAHIA FELIZ20681118324346329700
BAHIA FELIZ20581118324346329600
*DISEMINADO*100000000100
CANALIZO (EL)300000201000
*DISEMINADO*300000201000
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)400000301000
*DISEMINADO*400000301000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2712224645100
*DISEMINADO*2712224645100
CHIRA900120311100
*DISEMINADO*900120311100
FILIPINAS (LAS)1010022310100
*DISEMINADO*1010022310100
HUESA BERMEJA1921135340000
*DISEMINADO*1921135340000
MEDIA FANEGA615544179116000
*DISEMINADO*615544179116000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1100111201320
*DISEMINADO*1100111201320
PAJAR (EL)3181925284242655330950
*DISEMINADO*3181925284242655330950
PALMITOS (LOS)99586141825175100
*DISEMINADO*99586141825175100
PASITO BLANCO33124312137555857371100
*DISEMINADO*33124312137555857371100
PEDRAZO154152018292824123500
PEDRAZO ALTO88913717161662200
PEDRAZO BAJO6667111212861300
PLAYA DEL AGUILA458162729741038764451120
CAÑON DEL AGUILA100000010000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA457162729741038763451120
RODEOS (LOS)11248141619211513020
*DISEMINADO*11248141619211513020
SALOBRE (EL)1.5501081611662412592682101082810
SALOBRE (EL)1.5371071591652392572662081082710
*DISEMINADO*1312122220100
SANTA AGUEDA70544811026812215267432420
SANTA AGUEDA2971833382251653722920
*DISEMINADO*40826486446718730211500
SONNENLAND2.9931772502894366295743931944560
SONNELAND2.9931772502894366295743931944560
TARAJALILLO2521346522000
*DISEMINADO*2521346522000
TREJO2923046652100
*DISEMINADO*2923046652100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.4051121621723985324273701844080
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.4051121621723985324273701844080
CALDERIN4653364627474853826720
CALDERIN2751933414837552115510
*DISEMINADO*1901431212637301711210
MELONERAS (LAS)76468105637916912489531220
MELONERAS (LAS)76468105637916912489531220
MONTE LEON543456611105400
MONTE LEON543456611105400
AGUALATENTE2401006732410
*DISEMINADO*2401006732410
ALDEA BLANCA1.05790103119158206179120592120
ALDEA BLANCA1.03389101115156202173116582120
*DISEMINADO*2412424641000
ARTEARA3501238786000
*DISEMINADO*3501238786000
AYACATA3710463586220
AYACATA3710463586220
AYAGAURES2611620224347494214620
AYAGAURES2611620224347494214620
CASAS BLANCAS2303012456200
CASAS BLANCAS2303012456200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.24924736035643758860134520693151
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.24924736035643758860134520693151
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA541001510178930
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA52100159168930
*DISEMINADO*200000110000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO38523314244616359392030
CERCADOS DE ESPINO33922273738555253331930
*DISEMINADO*46145661166100
CULATA (LA)410112512124400
*DISEMINADO*410112512124400
FATAGA31512243538467044271540
FATAGA31412243538466944271540
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1331123102000
*DISEMINADO*1331123102000
JUAN GRANDE589404854699613571432571
JUAN GRANDE415202839495710459352031
*DISEMINADO*174202015203931128540
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1200005210301
*DISEMINADO*1200005210301
LOMO DE LA PALMA300000111000
*DISEMINADO*300000111000
MASPALOMAS949101215151993200
MASPALOMAS900021122100
*DISEMINADO*859101213141871100
MATORRAL (EL)3873750506570543919300
MATORRAL (EL)213263935343128173000
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)1741111153139262216300
MONTAÑA (LA)2920328841100
*DISEMINADO*2920328841100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo