Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO51.7913.6604.7385.6677.8979.2828.8736.4773.7111.28718910
MONTAÑA LA DATA915647099150170147136641230
MONTAÑA LA DATA905647099146169146134621230
*DISEMINADO*1000041122000
PLATA (LA)2311115436100
*DISEMINADO*2311115436100
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.630261222503889991954889692206221
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.630261222503889991954889692206221
RISCO BLANCO5902471196101000
RISCO BLANCO5902471196101000
SAN AGUSTIN1.665951231222283202632422026460
SAN AGUSTIN1.665951231222283202632422026460
TUNTE594264768668513372493891
TUNTE495253753607710662372981
*DISEMINADO*991101568271012910
SEQUERO (EL)8024115721158700
*DISEMINADO*8024115721158700
SITIOS (LOS)2000213652100
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1500112442100
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)500101210000
TABLERO (EL)7.3026518168641.1881.4121.199619349176271
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3415326634400
LOMO GORDO14914192317293282500
LOMO PERERA161112920253118145800
TABLERO (EL)6.7336177387961.1171.2991.098567320153271
*DISEMINADO*225825222747452718600
TAIDIA6914634191441130
LOMO DE TAIDIA6914634191441130
HOYA GRANDE696961218674100
*DISEMINADO*696961218674100
HOYA DE TUNTE6155910911102000
*DISEMINADO*6155910911102000
SAN FERNANDO18.0651.3631.7782.2582.7952.9832.9302.3901.178328575
SAN FERNANDO17.8831.3481.7552.2332.7612.9472.9062.3741.173325565
*DISEMINADO*182152325343624165310
BAHIA FELIZ2111011203246433312400
BAHIA FELIZ2101011203246433312300
*DISEMINADO*100000000100
CANALIZO (EL)200001100000
*DISEMINADO*200001100000
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)500000302000
*DISEMINADO*500000302000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2612125733110
*DISEMINADO*2612125733110
CHIRA1400141322100
*DISEMINADO*1400141322100
FILIPINAS (LAS)1010023210100
*DISEMINADO*1010023210100
HUESA BERMEJA1411122340000
*DISEMINADO*1411122340000
MEDIA FANEGA603657141096000
*DISEMINADO*603657141096000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1310111201330
*DISEMINADO*1310111201330
PAJAR (EL)32316273146386948311340
*DISEMINADO*32316273146386948311340
PALMITOS (LOS)95766131726173000
*DISEMINADO*95766131726173000
PASITO BLANCO33224332030616352361120
*DISEMINADO*33224332030616352361120
PEDRAZO14514212125252573400
PEDRAZO ALTO818131114131452100
PEDRAZO BAJO64681011121121300
PLAYA DEL AGUILA47124292592979547421910
CAÑON DEL AGUILA200000110000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA46924292592979446421910
RODEOS (LOS)11159121719221111500
*DISEMINADO*11159121719221111500
SALOBRE (EL)1.469102158151224258268190952210
SALOBRE (EL)1.456101156149223256265189952110
*DISEMINADO*1312212310100
SANTA AGUEDA6855183886512913364462510
SANTA AGUEDA31322373726556535251010
*DISEMINADO*37229465139746829211500
SONNENLAND3.0602062663154986135593651864561
SONNENLAND3.0602062663154986135593651864561
TARAJALILLO3241757440000
*DISEMINADO*3241757440000
TREJO3023136762000
*DISEMINADO*3023136762000
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.3021251511954004884203381423760
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.3021251511954004884203381423760
CALDERIN4523971576675763228710
CALDERIN2632335374137501917310
*DISEMINADO*1891636202538261311400
MELONERAS (LAS)7436899568615312989481410
MELONERAS (LAS)7436899568615312989481410
MONTE LEON49342551187400
MONTE LEON49342551187400
AGUALATENTE2501007741410
*DISEMINADO*2501007741410
ALDEA BLANCA1.0558599120157214191104612130
ALDEA BLANCA1.0318497116155208185102602130
*DISEMINADO*2412426621000
ARTEARA35013310774000
*DISEMINADO*35013310774000
AYACATA3610543675320
AYACATA3610543675320
AYAGAURES2431325164244493314700
AYAGAURES2431325164244493314700
CASAS BLANCAS2203013454200
CASAS BLANCAS2203013454200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.25925537435846459656633820689130
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.25925537435846459656633820689130
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA551001771711830
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA541001771611830
*DISEMINADO*100000010000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO39122364050636363312030
CERCADOS DE ESPINO33920323444555354271820
*DISEMINADO*52246681094210
CULATA (LA)42011251396500
*DISEMINADO*42011251396500
FATAGA30010223043436938281430
FATAGA29910223043436838281430
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1221114102000
*DISEMINADO*1221114102000
JUAN GRANDE5994148627210013264423260
JUAN GRANDE432212946506310753352440
*DISEMINADO*167201916223725117820
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1200006111201
*DISEMINADO*1200006111201
LOMO DE LA PALMA610110120000
*DISEMINADO*610110120000
MASPALOMAS10111121515181783200
MASPALOMAS900111122100
*DISEMINADO*9211121414171661100
MATORRAL (EL)3673653445968493615610
MATORRAL (EL)212274033323131133110
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)155913112737182312500
MONTAÑA (LA)2500229731100
*DISEMINADO*2500229731100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo