Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO52.0043.4304.6625.4497.5249.2429.0986.9044.1181.34721812
AGUALATENTE2501006733320
*DISEMINADO*2501006733320
ALDEA BLANCA1.0789696118165198188125662150
ALDEA BLANCA1.0539693114162196180122642150
*DISEMINADO*2503432832000
ARTEARA3101227676000
*DISEMINADO*3101227676000
AYACATA3300373486110
AYACATA3300373486110
AYAGAURES2751822253553544416530
AYAGAURES2751822253553544416530
CASAS BLANCAS2303012447200
CASAS BLANCAS2303012447200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.292231365359444584615361214103160
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.292231365359444584615361214103160
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA5710015121971011
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA5510015121771011
*DISEMINADO*200000020000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO39225324441646657391950
CERCADOS DE ESPINO34323283836565551331850
*DISEMINADO*49246581166100
CULATA (LA)440122613115400
*DISEMINADO*440122613115400
FATAGA34214393732477552271630
FATAGA34114393732477452271630
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1322123012000
*DISEMINADO*1322123012000
JUAN GRANDE6094248597410013570472680
JUAN GRANDE434212944575910360381940
*DISEMINADO*175211915174132109740
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1100004210301
*DISEMINADO*1100004210301
LOMO DE LA PALMA400001111000
*DISEMINADO*400001111000
MASPALOMAS9161213141516113100
MASPALOMAS600021021000
*DISEMINADO*856121312141692100
MATORRAL (EL)4113954506874594024300
MATORRAL (EL)220284136303331174000
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)1911113143841282320300
MONTAÑA (LA)2920148481100
*DISEMINADO*2920148481100
MONTAÑA LA DATA922608673159162152141751220
MONTAÑA LA DATA912608573156162150139741120
*DISEMINADO*1001030221100
PLATA (LA)2311014537100
*DISEMINADO*2311014537100
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.5672442174257949781.000921750214240
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.5672442174257949781.000921750214240
RISCO BLANCO6131410611681200
RISCO BLANCO6131410611681200
SAN AGUSTIN1.663791381272003242992331857170
SAN AGUSTIN1.663791381272003242992331857170
TUNTE576194361728512275494244
TUNTE481173447657410065393244
*DISEMINADO*9529147112210101000
SEQUERO (EL)7824124716208410
*DISEMINADO*7824124716208410
SITIOS (LOS)2220115462100
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1620013342100
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)600102120000
TABLERO (EL)7.3016317768641.1141.3461.267700397173330
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3614527662300
LOMO GORDO154112221242433113500
LOMO PERERA1611121233328141831000
TABLERO (EL)6.7065967007891.0301.2351.173633368152300
*DISEMINADO*2441229262552413221330
TAIDIA640174316147750
LOMO DE TAIDIA640174316147750
HOYA GRANDE674105720874200
*DISEMINADO*674105720874200
HOYA DE TUNTE6235611814123000
*DISEMINADO*6235611814123000
SAN FERNANDO17.7261.2341.7002.1102.6662.9502.8692.4211.348365576
SAN FERNANDO17.5371.2161.6762.0862.6332.9212.8402.4031.340360566
*DISEMINADO*189182424332929188510
BAHIA FELIZ213910183643383814700
BAHIA FELIZ213910183643383814700
CANALIZO (EL)300000201000
*DISEMINADO*300000201000
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)400000301000
*DISEMINADO*400000301000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2913223845100
*DISEMINADO*2913223845100
CHIRA910120301100
*DISEMINADO*910120301100
FILIPINAS (LAS)910022210100
*DISEMINADO*910022210100
HUESA BERMEJA1821116340000
*DISEMINADO*1821116340000
MEDIA FANEGA626365159126000
*DISEMINADO*626365159126000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1100111201320
*DISEMINADO*1100111201320
PAJAR (EL)3201723334045605632950
*DISEMINADO*3201723334045605632950
PALMITOS (LOS)97666141923193100
*DISEMINADO*97666141923193100
PASITO BLANCO3282627233958445744910
*DISEMINADO*3282627233958445744910
PEDRAZO15014221827282394500
PEDRAZO ALTO85814717151543200
PEDRAZO BAJO6568111013851300
PLAYA DEL AGUILA468172728741029168471220
CAÑON DEL AGUILA100000010000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA467172728741029167471220
RODEOS (LOS)11466121916241613020
*DISEMINADO*11466121916241613020
SALOBRE (EL)1.6141151611802362682862091203810
SALOBRE (EL)1.6021141591792342672842071203710
*DISEMINADO*1212121220100
SANTA AGUEDA7214677997412016272422630
SANTA AGUEDA2981733372350653923920
*DISEMINADO*42329446251709733191710
SONNENLAND3.0501952452844446365754221944690
SONNELAND3.0501952452844446365754221944690
TARAJALILLO2220343613000
*DISEMINADO*2220343613000
TREJO2602127733100
*DISEMINADO*2602127733100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.47011317018040053944339418041100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.47011317018040053944339418041100
CALDERIN54535108728078884529730
CALDERIN3371977465038582715610
*DISEMINADO*2081631263040301814120
MELONERAS (LAS)77258108648116813985541230
MELONERAS (LAS)77258108648116813985541230
MONTE LEON57258671374500
MONTE LEON57258671374500

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo