Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO51.3073.4934.6185.4467.6299.2268.9016.5953.8681.33019110
MONTAÑA LA DATA910697284148167146143681030
MONTAÑA LA DATA900687284145166145141661030
*DISEMINADO*1010031122000
PLATA (LA)2311014636100
*DISEMINADO*2311014636100
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.527234213450819985998879700230181
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.527234213450819985998879700230181
RISCO BLANCO60114101095101000
RISCO BLANCO60114101095101000
SAN AGUSTIN1.654891351202113332602361897560
SAN AGUSTIN1.654891351202113332602361897560
TUNTE574234261678412475474191
TUNTE484223447607710065373291
*DISEMINADO*90181477241010900
SEQUERO (EL)8124125720169510
*DISEMINADO*8124125720169510
SITIOS (LOS)1900203471200
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1400102351200
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)500101120000
TABLERO (EL)7.2506447728421.1671.3651.236641378179260
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3613528644300
LOMO GORDO15315202221283453500
LOMO PERERA154102524242817143900
TABLERO (EL)6.6786096977691.0961.2511.133592348157260
*DISEMINADO*229927222450462620500
TAIDIA6202642151631040
LOMO DE TAIDIA6202642151631040
HOYA GRANDE677861016775100
*DISEMINADO*677861016775100
HOYA DE TUNTE604589912112000
*DISEMINADO*604589912112000
SAN FERNANDO17.6051.2771.7102.1462.6982.9022.8472.3661.251345585
SAN FERNANDO17.4151.2601.6872.1232.6622.8672.8192.3481.245342575
*DISEMINADO*190172323363528186310
BAHIA FELIZ209812193344463110600
BAHIA FELIZ208812193344463110500
*DISEMINADO*100000000100
CANALIZO (EL)300000201000
*DISEMINADO*300000201000
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)400000301000
*DISEMINADO*400000301000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2712224645100
*DISEMINADO*2712224645100
CHIRA900121211100
*DISEMINADO*900121211100
FILIPINAS (LAS)1010022310100
*DISEMINADO*1010022310100
HUESA BERMEJA1721133340000
*DISEMINADO*1721133340000
MEDIA FANEGA605544178116000
*DISEMINADO*605544178116000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1100111201320
*DISEMINADO*1100111201320
PAJAR (EL)32219282742436653291140
*DISEMINADO*32219282742436653291140
PALMITOS (LOS)100586141828155100
*DISEMINADO*100586141828155100
PASITO BLANCO32222342034595651341200
*DISEMINADO*32222342034595651341200
PEDRAZO157162021273024122500
PEDRAZO ALTO87913915161571200
PEDRAZO BAJO7077121214951300
PLAYA DEL AGUILA473192832791029163441410
CAÑON DEL AGUILA200000110000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA471192832791029062441410
RODEOS (LOS)11349141520231312120
*DISEMINADO*11349141520231312120
SALOBRE (EL)1.5181001601612382532702001092610
SALOBRE (EL)1.505991581602362512671991092510
*DISEMINADO*1312122310100
SANTA AGUEDA6914784936512014765442510
SANTA AGUEDA31121363825536737231010
*DISEMINADO*38026485540678028211500
SONNENLAND3.0001782542884526365673841904560
SONNENLAND3.0001782542884526365673841904560
TARAJALILLO2922357541000
*DISEMINADO*2922357541000
TREJO2923046652100
*DISEMINADO*2923046652100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.3971211621813925384143651793681
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.3971211621813925384143651793681
CALDERIN4663664637673813726910
CALDERIN2772232424937532115510
*DISEMINADO*1891432212736281611400
MELONERAS (LAS)76770106627917112790491120
MELONERAS (LAS)76770106627917112790491120
MONTE LEON55435661296400
MONTE LEON55435661296400
AGUALATENTE2501006832410
*DISEMINADO*2501006832410
ALDEA BLANCA1.06189103120157214181113621930
ALDEA BLANCA1.03788101116155210175109611930
*DISEMINADO*2412424641000
ARTEARA3401239595000
*DISEMINADO*3401239595000
AYACATA3810553676320
AYACATA3810553676320
AYAGAURES2531621204248483713620
AYAGAURES2531621204248483713620
CASAS BLANCAS2303012465200
CASAS BLANCAS2303012465200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.26124836835045458560034720491131
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.26124836835045458560034720491131
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA561001610179930
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA54100169169930
*DISEMINADO*200000110000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO39025334245626259401930
CERCADOS DE ESPINO34424293739565153341830
*DISEMINADO*46145661166100
CULATA (LA)420112513115400
*DISEMINADO*420112513115400
FATAGA3098233444436943251640
FATAGA3088233444436843251640
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1331123102000
*DISEMINADO*1331123102000
JUAN GRANDE586405055709413767402670
JUAN GRANDE414202940495710656332130
*DISEMINADO*172202115213731117540
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1200005210301
*DISEMINADO*1200005210301
LOMO DE LA PALMA610110111000
*DISEMINADO*610110111000
MASPALOMAS959101215171893200
MASPALOMAS1000021132100
*DISEMINADO*859101213161761100
MATORRAL (EL)3943753556175533819300
MATORRAL (EL)217263940323128183000
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)1771114152944252016300
MONTAÑA (LA)2820328741100
*DISEMINADO*2820328741100

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo