Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO51.9953.6964.8005.7318.0069.3308.8746.4483.6661.2521839
MASPALOMAS10111121517171683200
MASPALOMAS900111122100
*DISEMINADO*9211121416161561100
MATORRAL (EL)3663751465871473613610
MATORRAL (EL)210273935303229142110
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)1561012112839182211500
MONTAÑA (LA)27102210731100
*DISEMINADO*27102210731100
MONTAÑA LA DATA9176670105152165149131651220
MONTAÑA LA DATA9066670104148164148129631220
*DISEMINADO*1100141122000
PLATA (LA)2511215446100
*DISEMINADO*2511215446100
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.6652582325268891.000950899689201201
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.6652582325268891.000950899689201201
RISCO BLANCO5902471286101000
RISCO BLANCO5902471286101000
SAN AGUSTIN1.7021001281282353232752422056060
SAN AGUSTIN1.7021001281282353232752422056060
TUNTE5972548716487132734937110
TUNTE4982437575878106633728100
*DISEMINADO*991111469261012910
SEQUERO (EL)8024115721177600
*DISEMINADO*8024115721177600
SITIOS (LOS)2000222652100
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1500121442100
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)500101210000
TABLERO (EL)7.3186568218841.2051.4061.198609335176271
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3415326724400
LOMO GORDO14712202220263372500
LOMO PERERA161113019263019135800
TABLERO (EL)6.7516247418151.1281.3001.096559307153271
*DISEMINADO*225825252944432817600
TAIDIA7114635181461130
LOMO DE TAIDIA7114635181461130
HOYA GRANDE676961117764100
*DISEMINADO*676961117764100
HOYA DE TUNTE6045911811102000
*DISEMINADO*6045911811102000
SAN FERNANDO18.1541.3781.8012.2742.8392.9902.9582.3751.163315565
SAN FERNANDO17.9731.3621.7792.2502.8032.9532.9372.3581.159312555
*DISEMINADO*181162224363721174310
BAHIA FELIZ211912193445453112400
BAHIA FELIZ208912173445453112300
*DISEMINADO*300200000100
CANALIZO (EL)200001100000
*DISEMINADO*200001100000
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)500000302000
*DISEMINADO*500000302000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2612125733110
*DISEMINADO*2612125733110
CHIRA1400141323000
*DISEMINADO*1400141323000
FILIPINAS (LAS)1010023210100
*DISEMINADO*1010023210100
HUESA BERMEJA1211012340000
*DISEMINADO*1211012340000
MEDIA FANEGA57266712996000
*DISEMINADO*57266712996000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1410111211330
*DISEMINADO*1410111211330
PAJAR (EL)32316273146416947291340
*DISEMINADO*32316273146416947291340
PALMITOS (LOS)96767121826163100
*DISEMINADO*96767121826163100
PASITO BLANCO33124331930646249371120
*DISEMINADO*33124331930646249371120
PEDRAZO14714222224272384300
PEDRAZO ALTO828131213141353100
PEDRAZO BAJO65691011131031200
PLAYA DEL AGUILA485233326961039647421810
CAÑON DEL AGUILA200000110000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA483233326961039546421810
RODEOS (LOS)11259131718221111600
*DISEMINADO*11259131718221111600
SALOBRE (EL)1.45499162144227257263191892110
SALOBRE (EL)1.44198160142226254261190892010
*DISEMINADO*1312213210100
SANTA AGUEDA6774682886413013361482410
SANTA AGUEDA30618373626536633261010
*DISEMINADO*37128455238776728221400
SONNENLAND3.1002082703225106295623681784661
SONNENLAND3.1002082703225106295623681784661
TARAJALILLO2922656440000
*DISEMINADO*2922656440000
TREJO3233146762000
*DISEMINADO*3233146762000
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.2881291511914044954033341413550
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.2881291511914044954033341413550
CALDERIN4463973576370783425610
CALDERIN2612238364035512016210
*DISEMINADO*185173521233527149400
MELONERAS (LAS)7487598558615613286451410
MELONERAS (LAS)7487598558615613286451410
MONTE LEON50342721387400
MONTE LEON50342721387400
AGUALATENTE2301005740510
*DISEMINADO*2301005740510
ALDEA BLANCA1.05285102117158215190103592030
ALDEA BLANCA1.0288499114156209184101582030
*DISEMINADO*2413326621000
ARTEARA3401338775000
*DISEMINADO*3401338775000
AYACATA3610544576220
AYACATA3610544576220
AYAGAURES2401124174144493314700
AYAGAURES2401124174144493314700
CASAS BLANCAS2303013455200
CASAS BLANCAS2303013455200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.27126737435547860754933720883130
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.27126737435547860754933720883130
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA541001771710830
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA531001771610830
*DISEMINADO*100000010000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO39124373753606562302030
CERCADOS DE ESPINO34022333146545552271820
*DISEMINADO*512467610103210
CULATA (LA)42011251486500
*DISEMINADO*42011251486500
FATAGA30310223043456838311420
FATAGA30210223043456738311420
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1221213102000
*DISEMINADO*1221213102000
JUAN GRANDE5984050607210213165413340
JUAN GRANDE432213144506510654342430
*DISEMINADO*166191916223725117910
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1200015111201
*DISEMINADO*1200015111201
LOMO DE LA PALMA610110120000
*DISEMINADO*610110120000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo