Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO51.4253.5404.7025.5927.8079.2338.8316.5153.7221.3001758
MASPALOMAS9810101615181773200
MASPALOMAS900111122100
*DISEMINADO*8910101514171651100
MATORRAL (EL)3673655435971473515600
MATORRAL (EL)207264133303328123100
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)1601014102938192312500
MONTAÑA (LA)2610229731100
*DISEMINADO*2610229731100
MONTAÑA LA DATA899596998143166147141621130
MONTAÑA LA DATA890596998140165146139601130
*DISEMINADO*900031122000
PLATA (LA)2211115426100
*DISEMINADO*2211115426100
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.564251217494859980958872696217200
PLAYA DEL INGLES5.564251217494859980958872696217200
RISCO BLANCO5902381195111000
RISCO BLANCO5902381195111000
SAN AGUSTIN1.663871301252293222562451976750
SAN AGUSTIN1.663871301252293222562451976750
TUNTE587274663718213272503491
TUNTE491263648657510562382691
*DISEMINADO*961101567271012800
SEQUERO (EL)8124106821158700
*DISEMINADO*8124106821158700
SITIOS (LOS)2000213652100
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1500112442100
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)500101210000
TABLERO (EL)7.2886388098571.1971.3911.218626351174261
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3415326634400
LOMO GORDO14914192317293183500
LOMO PERERA161112720273117155800
TABLERO (EL)6.7166027327891.1221.2771.121573321152261
*DISEMINADO*2281026222948432718500
TAIDIA7014534171731330
LOMO DE TAIDIA7014534171731330
HOYA GRANDE66696917774100
*DISEMINADO*66696917774100
HOYA DE TUNTE6355101191292000
*DISEMINADO*6355101191292000
SAN FERNANDO17.8821.3071.7612.2282.7622.9562.8922.3951.189335534
SAN FERNANDO17.7001.2921.7382.2052.7272.9222.8662.3781.184332524
*DISEMINADO*182152323353426175310
BAHIA FELIZ208910193146443312400
BAHIA FELIZ207910193146443312300
*DISEMINADO*100000000100
CANALIZO (EL)200001100000
*DISEMINADO*200001100000
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)500000302000
*DISEMINADO*500000302000
CIUDAD DE LIMA2812125744110
*DISEMINADO*2812125744110
CHIRA1400141322100
*DISEMINADO*1400141322100
FILIPINAS (LAS)1010023210100
*DISEMINADO*1010023210100
HUESA BERMEJA1712223340000
*DISEMINADO*1712223340000
MEDIA FANEGA563635151095000
*DISEMINADO*563635151095000
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1200111201330
*DISEMINADO*1200111201330
PAJAR (EL)31616273144377146301220
*DISEMINADO*31616273144377146301220
PALMITOS (LOS)94765131726173000
*DISEMINADO*94765131726173000
PASITO BLANCO33124342329625855341110
*DISEMINADO*33124342329625855341110
PEDRAZO149142120282623103400
PEDRAZO ALTO818131015131362100
PEDRAZO BAJO68681013131041300
PLAYA DEL AGUILA46620282687979553421710
CAÑON DEL AGUILA200000110000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA46420282687979452421710
RODEOS (LOS)11059121718221112400
*DISEMINADO*11059121718221112400
SALOBRE (EL)1.478100156149227266262198942420
SALOBRE (EL)1.46599154147226264259197942320
*DISEMINADO*1312212310100
SANTA AGUEDA6834985896312513764452510
SANTA AGUEDA31020373725576435241010
*DISEMINADO*37329485238687329211500
SONNENLAND3.0311982703044946155523681814450
SONNENLAND3.0311982703044946155523681814450
TARAJALILLO3141657440000
*DISEMINADO*3141657440000
TREJO2923046661100
*DISEMINADO*2923046661100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.3031171471953874944133491573860
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.3031171471953874944133491573860
CALDERIN4473672566672773327710
CALDERIN2592234384135501916310
*DISEMINADO*1881438182537271411400
MELONERAS (LAS)7286698598214912887441410
MELONERAS (LAS)7286698598214912887441410
MONTE LEON565326811107400
MONTE LEON565326811107400
AGUALATENTE2501007732410
*DISEMINADO*2501007732410
ALDEA BLANCA1.05387100118154220185105602130
ALDEA BLANCA1.0298698114152214180102592130
*DISEMINADO*2412426531000
ARTEARA36013310784000
*DISEMINADO*36013310784000
AYACATA3610543675320
AYACATA3610543675320
AYAGAURES2481424174247483612800
AYAGAURES2481424174247483612800
CASAS BLANCAS2303012564200
CASAS BLANCAS2303012564200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.23624836435146359257234020488131
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.23624836435146359257234020488131
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA551001771711830
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA541001771611830
*DISEMINADO*100000010000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO39222373848676259362120
CERCADOS DE ESPINO34421333342605251311920
*DISEMINADO*48145671085200
CULATA (LA)41011251396400
*DISEMINADO*41011251396400
FATAGA29310222843406938261520
FATAGA29210222843406838261520
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1221114102000
*DISEMINADO*1221114102000
JUAN GRANDE598454662699713764432960
JUAN GRANDE430222846485911153372330
*DISEMINADO*168231816213826116630
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1200006111201
*DISEMINADO*1200006111201
LOMO DE LA PALMA610110120000
*DISEMINADO*610110120000

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo